THE 2013 FRIENDS OF THE RIDERS TOUCHDOWN LOTTERY 2013 MAIN DRAW OCCURRED ON OCTOBER 31, 2013. WINNERS APPEAR BELOW.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
  50/50 Prize Winner 300974 Don & Bonnie Johnston Regina SK
NUMBER PRIZE TICKET # FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY PROV
1 FIRST TOUCHDOWN $100,000.00 12485 Eldred Rommel Nipawin SK
2 SECOND TOUCHDOWN $100,000.00 04296 Laureen Paradis Storthoaks SK
3 THIRD TOUCHDOWN $100,000.00 08750 Nicole Woodard & Ken Thideman Weyburn SK
4 FOURTH TOUCHDOWN $100,000.00 23357 Debbie Lawrence Kenosee Lake SK
5 FIFTH TOUCHDOWN $100,000.00 26832 Kevin Demchuk White City SK
6 2013 TITAN CREW CAB SL 4 X 4 31653 Larry Hackel Regina SK
7 2013 TITAN CREW CAB SV 4 X 4 06274 Murray & Wendy Chatfield Arborfield SK
8 2013 TITAN CREW CAB SV 4 X 4 03520 Blair Dyck Regina SK
9 2013 TITAN CREW CAB SV 4 X 4 23622 Cameron Prokopiw Wapella SK
10 2013 MAXIMA 3.5 SV 14076 Annette Carriere Redvers SK
11 2013 MAXIMA 3.5 SV 18286 Tammy & Duane Wharton Regina SK
12 2013 MURANO S 03445 Doreen Wylie Biggar SK
13 2013 MURANO S 29574 Mike Lacoste Estevan SK
14 2013 ROGUE SV AWD PREMIUM 20331 James Duff Regina SK
15 2013 ROGUE SV AWD PREMIUM 15414 Garet Gader, Finlay, Hornung, & Fisher Swift Current SK
16 2013 ROGUE SV AWD PREMIUM 25770 Sonya Haberstock Yorkton SK
17 2013 VERSA SEDAN SV CVT 29894 Dan Clifford Regina SK
18 2013 VERSA SEDAN SV CVT 10538 David Malinowski Yorkton SK
19 2013 VERSA SEDAN SV CVT 06418 Thomas A. Copeland Kindersley SK
20 2013 ROCKWOOD TRAVEL TRAILER 09348 Perry Zenner Naicam SK
21 2012 CARAVELLE 192 INTERCEPTOR SPORT BOAT C/W TRAILER 19848 John Miller Yorkton SK
22 2012 CARAVELLE 202 SPORT BOAT C/W TRAILER 27685 Len & Cheryl Thauberger Regina SK
23 2013 SEADOO GT215 C/W TRAILER 17825 Ken & Shawn Gower Fort Qu'Appelle SK
24 2013 CAM-AM SPYDER ROADSTER RS-S 21677 Ivan & Judy Jorgensen Regina SK
25 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 28209 John Lipp Jr Vancouver BC
26 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 29042 Brian Baier Saskatoon SK
27 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 33129 Reg Kennedy Gainsborough SK
28 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 34582 Brian, Con, Bill & Brad Banilevic Regina SK
29 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 00543 Paul Radigan Regina SK
30 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 03445 Doreen Wylie Biggar SK
31 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 19191 Scott & Darlene Dreveny Regina SK
32 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 14280 Margaret A. Currie Candle Lake SK
33 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 31757 Bryan Somerville Mantario SK
34 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 23328 Pearl Avery Cochin SK
35 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 29472 Sterling Hall Earl Grey SK
36 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 24932 Bridgette & Trevor Millen Warman SK
37 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 18216 Carson Cockerill Estevan SK
38 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 00087 Glen Suitor North Vancouver BC
39 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 07462 Wayne & Gloria Jorgenson Regina SK
40 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 00959 Don Feist Medicine Hat AB
41 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 34265 Mark Clark White City SK
42 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 31836 Harvey & Sharon Hlavka Minton SK
43 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 20174 Gordon Pope Prince Albert SK
44 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 15587 Barb Hotzak & Mike Kindrachuk MacDowall SK
45 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 13389 Murray & Jody Froese Moose Jaw SK
46 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 05989 Brent Kern Swift Current SK
47 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 16895 Richard Baker Regina SK
48 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 05974 Don Sawatzky Saskatoon SK
49 4 NIGHT PLATINUM GREY CUP PACKAGE FOR TWO (TRAVEL TO REGINA NOT INCLUDED) 18627 Darcy Wallis Codette SK
50 NHL WINNIPEG DOUBLE HEADER FOR TWO BY AIR 19887 Albert Muhle Moose Jaw SK
51 NHL WINNIPEG DOUBLE HEADER FOR TWO BY AIR 02563 Joan Renouf Melville SK
52 NHL WINNIPEG DOUBLE HEADER FOR TWO BY AIR 16112 Darrell Friess Estevan SK
53 NHL WINNIPEG DOUBLE HEADER FOR TWO BY AIR 15880 Donna Holbrow Regina SK
54 NHL WINNIPEG DOUBLE HEADER FOR TWO BY AIR 20860 Linda Forbes St Walburg SK
55 7 NIGHT PUERTO VALLARTA MEXICO FOR TWO 03989 Kelly Elderton Kyle SK
56 7 NIGHT PUERTO VALLARTA MEXICO FOR TWO 23239 Janet Viker Swift Current SK
57 7 NIGHT PUERTO VALLARTA MEXICO FOR TWO 25693 Claire Neovard Battleford SK
58 7 NIGHT PUERTO VALLARTA MEXICO FOR TWO 07800 Mike Cameron Crossfield AB
59 7 NIGHT PUERTO VALLARTA MEXICO FOR TWO 01629 Trent Sapara Esterhazy SK
60 7 NIGHT MIRAMA WAIKIKI FOR TWO 10020 Lyndon Dayman Kipling SK
61 7 NIGHT MIRAMA WAIKIKI FOR TWO 04239 Rodney Ursu Saskatoon SK
62 7 NIGHT MIRAMA WAIKIKI FOR TWO 15636 Gerry Barsi Regina SK
63 7 NIGHT MIRAMA WAIKIKI FOR TWO 18965 Paul, Jason, & Shantel Molnar Melfort SK
64 7 NIGHT MIRAMA WAIKIKI FOR TWO 17924 Grant Foster Saskatoon SK
65 7 NIGHT MIRAMA WAIKIKI FOR TWO 08609 Rodney Fink Edmonton AB
66 4 NIGHT TREASURE ISLAND LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 13801 Darlene Burnett Carlyle SK
67 4 NIGHT TREASURE ISLAND LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 04538 Doug Leclair Regina SK
68 4 NIGHT TREASURE ISLAND LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 27771 Ed Malinowski Yorkton SK
69 4 NIGHT TREASURE ISLAND LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 06536   The Feigels Moose Jaw SK
70 4 NIGHT TREASURE ISLAND LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 20095 Doug Humbert Saskatoon SK
71 4 NIGHT TREASURE ISLAND LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 01800 Cindy Stowe & Group of 20 Saskatoon SK
72 4 NIGHT TREASURE ISLAND LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 05375 Jamie Bruns Lacombe AB
73 8 DAY AMERICA'S MUSIC CITIES FOR TWO (NEW ORLEANS, NASHVILLE, MEMPHIS) 17607 Pam Schaitel Herbert SK
74 8 DAY AMERICA'S MUSIC CITIES FOR TWO (NEW ORLEANS, NASHVILLE, MEMPHIS) 02414 Michele Alberts Okla SK
75 8 DAY AMERICA'S MUSIC CITIES FOR TWO (NEW ORLEANS, NASHVILLE, MEMPHIS) 09023 William & Velta Glenn Regina SK
76 7 NIGHT VARADERO CUBA RIU HOTEL FOR TWO 03436 Ed Weinrauch Lampman SK
77 7 NIGHT VARADERO CUBA RIU HOTEL FOR TWO 06410 Betty Hoffart Regina SK
78 7 NIGHT VARADERO CUBA RIU HOTEL FOR TWO 26515 Brian & Barb Decker Spy Hill SK
79 7 NIGHT VARADERO CUBA RIU HOTEL FOR TWO 28145 Gary W. Griffith Yorkton SK
80 15 DAY NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINES PANAMA CANAL FOR TWO 17294 J. Dolter & D. Massel Regina SK
81 15 DAY NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINES PANAMA CANAL FOR TWO 15236 Raymond Lamotte Redvers SK
82 7 DAY JAMAICA FOR TWO 24007 Allan Craswell Strasbourg SK
83 7 DAY JAMAICA FOR TWO 22920 Dawn Newson Regina SK
84 7 DAY JAMAICA FOR TWO 10103 Chance Stimson Dunmore AB
85 7 DAY JAMAICA FOR TWO 21626 Doreen & Polly Bunzenmeyer Yorkton SK
86 7 DAY JAMAICA FOR TWO 32000 Alice & Bob Kuntz Regina SK
87 7 DAY JAMAICA FOR TWO 34529 Andrew Court Regina SK
88 7 DAY JAMAICA FOR TWO 12278 Louise Bernier Prince Albert SK
89 7 DAY JAMAICA FOR TWO 05340 Tim Wittman Vibank SK
90 7 DAY DISNEYLAND FOR A FAMILY OF FOUR 11456 Mary Ehman Regina SK
91 5 DAY CEASAR'S PALACE LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 25732 Ryan Boldt Regina SK
92 5 DAY CEASAR'S PALACE LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 18584 Darren Shynkaruk Saskatoon SK
93 5 DAY CEASAR'S PALACE LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 27207 Donald & Wanda Flowerday Carrot River SK
94 5 DAY CEASAR'S PALACE LAS VEGAS FOR TWO 14424 Rex Virtue Winnipeg MB
95 70" SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 9638 Steve Prokopishin & Les Olafson Tuffnell SK
96 70" SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 28349 Kelly Kurtenbach Deloraine MB
97 70" SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 28738 Jeff Grobowky Yorkton SK
98 70" SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 24280 Garth Brisbois Wawota SK
99 70" SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 13013 Maurice & Gwen Boey Christopher Lake SK
100 60” SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 27990 Howard Daku Kipling SK
101 60" SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 21180 Mike Sefton Regina SK
102 60" SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 13247 Darrel & Katherine Petersen Fir Mountain SK
103 60" SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 7421 Brian Humble Regina SK
104 60" SONY 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 6176 Bryan Erickson Moose Jaw SK
105 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 26021 Kathy Petruic Fort Qu'Appelle SK
106 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 16026 Laura Shordee Wynyard SK
107 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER= 4766 Glen & Jason Tocher Melville SK
108 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 12275 Trevor Vogt Odessa SK
109 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 33942 Glenn Wilson Wawota SK
110 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 20251 Brian Rusnak Yorkton SK
111 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 1954 Gordon Currie Regina SK
112 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 13300 Len Schlosser Luseland SK
113 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 24185 Yorkton Prof Fire Fighters   Yorkton SK
114 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 28198 Carol Novak Saskatoon SK
115 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 29799 Dale Lewgood Pilot Butte SK
116 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 17636 Jeannette Budnick & Group of 5 Sturgis SK
117 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 25354 Ingeborg Schmidt & Rudy Marischler Earl Grey SK
118 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 18772 Clara Fauser Lafleche SK
119 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 17829 Alan Gedny Gull Lake SK
120 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 7418 Don Morrison Regina SK
121 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 8624 David Hoffart Regina SK
122 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 9317 H. Haaland Saskatoon SK
123 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 33454 Ray & Madeline Hamilton Regina SK
124 50" PANASONIC 1080P 3D LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 33888 Ken Fingas Gladworth SK
125 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 32764 Dwight & Dwayne Thienes Tompkins SK
126 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 3280 Delwyn Jansen Humboldt SK
127 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 19756 Doug McBride Regina SK
128 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 30180 Arnold LaFayette Regina SK
129 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 17797 Vaughn Rue Esterhazy SK
130 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 16149 Duna Barber Regina Beach SK
131 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 25284 Karen Waller Moose Jaw SK
132 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 10837 Ernest Peterson Weldon SK
133 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 853 Thomas Fox Regina SK
134 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 28600 Randolph Easton Regina SK
135 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 23683 Shirley Witt Prince Albert SK
136 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 24993 GLENDA MURDOCH Birsay SK
137 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 13081 Mary Ann Costron Regina SK
138 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 7831 Terry Thorsteinson Foam Lake SK
139 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 2234 Darlene Whitney Regina SK
140 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 26217 Louis & Jackie Huys Milestone SK
141 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 30547 Ron Selinger Regina SK
142 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 22585 Mary & Chad Hofmann Muenster SK
143 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 27866 Dave & Linda Bettschen Broadview SK
144 32" SONY LED SMART TV WITH WIFI & BROWSER 9066 Gerald & Wendy Jensen Swift Current SK
145 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 05520 BARRY SHARPE Yorkton SK
146 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 34105 Ken Strauss Pilot Butte SK
147 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 14657 Dan & Karen Broderick Regina SK
148 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 14471 Barry & Brenda Wallis Shaunavon SK
149 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 10316 Tom, Annie, Vince, Todd Warken Coronach SK
150 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 16077 Rod & Terry Sieffert Regina SK
151 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 13483 Lynn & Laurie Korol Saskatoon SK
152 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 03768 Glenda Caughlin Tisdale SK
153 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 00852 Tyrone Wendland Regina SK
154 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 29890 Trevor Toms Drake SK
155 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 00781 Bryon Campbell Swift Current SK
156 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 22610 Archie Kathy McCallum Swift Current SK
157 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 30118 Del Bouten & Kay Chester Saskatoon SK
158 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 29714 Jeff & Tom Jansen Swift Current SK
159 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 20390 Lionel Lepage Waldeck SK
160 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 15095 Daniel Buye, Brett Buye, Braden Buye, Blake Buye Fox Valley SK
161 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 27615 Brenda Moats Saskatoon SK
162 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 29526 Rob Pettigrew Regina SK
163 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 33464 Colin Kreklewich Regina SK
164 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 33855 Jason Slinn Regina SK
165 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 27358 Marjorie, Jason & Leanne McLean Kamsack SK
166 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 11216 Dave Monz & Ken Brady Humboldt SK
167 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 32219 Lori Bjorgan Regina Beach SK
168 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 24006 Larry Jockims Saskatoon SK
169 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 31613 Annemie Stelter Regina SK
170 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 00501 Chris Brewer & Brian Barber Regina Beach SK
171 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 20518 Eugene Bayda Melfort SK
172 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 17903 Kevin Powers Avonlea SK
173 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 09148 Robert Fauth North Battleford SK
174 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 18649 Frank Gaucher Coderre SK
175 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 27339 Lynne Hutchins Regina SK
176 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 03601 G.D. Fawcett Kelowna BC
177 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 08510 Emma Parfenuik Hubbard SK
178 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 29839 Bob Bergen Drake SK
179 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 16089 Grant Marinier Regina SK
180 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 33088 Edward Strukoff Hudson Bay SK
181 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 21779 Pam Ham Frontier SK
182 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 00860 Loretta Gustafson Regina SK
183 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 32199 Len & Michelle Yee Regina SK
184 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 32983 Earl Schulte Englefield SK
185 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 27946 Cliff Leier & Melanie Matthews Sedley SK
186 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 26167 Jim Elliott Regina SK
187 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 04927 Susan Wilkinson Regina SK
188 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 10058 Donna Reiger, Lorne Lacoste, Gordon Austin, & Clayton Hedst Bienfait SK
189 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 16221 Ron Chulach Biggar SK
190 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 21224 Kyle Schaeffer Regina SK
191 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 34728 Daniel Duxbury Assiniboia SK
192 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 34211 Ron Wilson Buchanan Sk
193 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 09484 Chuck & Vicki Morrison Lafleche SK
194 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 30368 Thomas Bevan Saskatoon SK
195 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 04665 Sheri Larsen Prince Albert SK
196 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 13709 Corey Ogden Prince Albert SK
197 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 29877 Dana Klein Regina SK
198 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 10989 Sandra & Darcy Kelly Unity SK
199 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 28426 Warren & Autumn Zimmer Moose Jaw SK
200 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 23419 Shelley Joyce Regina SK
201 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 08450 Willie Restau Rocanville SK
202 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 01749 James & Laurine Boon Lucky Lake SK
203 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 13355 Bill Mitchell Regina SK
204 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 11033 Glenn Wiome McLean SK
205 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 31763 Don Getzlaf Calgary AB
206 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 26086 Don Moe Shellbrook SK
207 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 27938 Travis DeClercq Kenosee Lake SK
208 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 22292 Eugene Cholodnuik Prince Albert SK
209 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 11088 Linda McAuley Kenosee Lake SK
210 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 24466   Palmer Family Tantallon SK
211 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 05297 Donald & Karen Martin Minton SK
212 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 18088 Ron Eglot Pilot Butte SK
213 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 16781 Angie Kowalchuk Yorkton SK
214 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 14459 Linda & Doug Bremner Saskatoon SK
215 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 06826 Rene Kenler Carlyle SK
216 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 06787 Garth Muyres & Andrea Meyer St Gregor SK
217 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 10343 Florence Flaterud Swift Current SK
218 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 18454 Glen Letnes Swift Current SK
219 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 12583 Jeremy Statchuk Unity SK
220 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 34704 Jamie Johnston Regina SK
221 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 22062 Jason Urski & Kyle McDonald Kelvington SK
222 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 16776 Barry Haubrich Hodgeville SK
223 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 01924 Peter Tyerman Regina SK
224 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 03915 James Adair & Wayne Dunwald Moosomin SK
225 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 05646 Ron Hawkins & Rick Lien Cabri SK
226 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 32707 Danita & Harvey Lang Regina SK
227 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 20390 Lionel Lepage Waldeck SK
228 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 33765 Shelagh Congram Regina SK
229 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 26087 Don Moe Shellbrook SK
230 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 16090 Grant Marinier Regina SK
231 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 07193 Edna Mae Maier Dilke SK
232 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 24023 Dale & Betty Becker Humboldt SK
233 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 32340 Myrn Hamm Rosthern SK
234 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 14946 Vikki Lozinsky Pelly SK
235 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 12084 Kevin Gaboury Lloydminster SK
236 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 15958 Marion Harper Estevan SK
237 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 21357 Jerry Halyk & Don Hood Esterhazy SK
238 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 00181 John Trodd Moose Jaw SK
239 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 10316 Tom, Annie, Vince, Todd Warken Coronach SK
240 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 14328 Laurel Charles Wawota SK
241 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 33603 Carrie Flotre Bulyea SK
242 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 14994 Joy Kurz Central Butte SK
243 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 22969 Shane Haddad Regina SK
244 SONY BLUETOOTH WIRELESS SPEAKER 32965 Lee Baillargeon Buena Vista SK
245 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 03754 Robert Rodger Willowbrook SK
246 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 34688 Ronald Daum Churchbridge SK
247 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 09913 Walter K. Eberle Regina SK
248 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 31930 Debra Hengen Regina SK
249 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 23072 Michelle Briscoe Meadow Lake SK
250 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 27824 Faye Buitenhuis Regina SK
251 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 05362 Rodney Pellack North Battleford SK
252 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 06372 Richard & Jackie Seipp Estevan SK
253 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 09348 Perry Zenner Naicam SK
254 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 03172 Kelly & Tracy Mcconnell Estevan SK
255 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 00656 Joy & George Solomon Regina SK
256 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 22631 Court & Joanne Linford Semans SK
257 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 02597 Ivan & Bernice Young Biggar SK
258 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 03470 Darryel & Lana Stupnikoff Saskatoon SK
259 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 09771 Lyle & Marlene Braun Beechy SK
260 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 22465 D. & B. McKenzie Zealandia SK
261 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 11368 Jennifer LeFebvre Big River SK
262 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 17855 Debi Dittrick Regina SK
263 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 13560 John & Tracy Darmokid Porcupine Plain SK
264 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 03054 Kenda Morrison Midale SK
265 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 16742 Russ Parkinson Nipawin SK
266 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 28741 Kevin Kohlert Willowbrook SK
267 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 10258 Brian Wirsche Hodgeville SK
268 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 27100 David Keegan Saskatoon SK
269 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 34896 Grant Paul Regina SK
270 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 34883 Edna & Robert McCall Regina SK
271 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 16768 Gerry Allen Saskatoon SK
272 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 25819 C.Montgomery, D.Haus, L.Malynyk, L.Beaudin Regina SK
273 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 26053 Terry Nelson Hudson Bay SK
274 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 20694 Willie Zimmerman Englefeld SK
275 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 25817 C.Montgomery, D.Haus, L.Malynyk, L.Beaudin Regina SK
276 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 18380 Travis Harbicht Nipawin SK
277 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 28518 Lloyd, Nicole, Eva & Joanne Clarke Spy Hill SK
278 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 24967 Pat & Lee Stilborn Balcarres SK
279 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 29260 Doug & Wendy Reimer Cabri SK
280 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 18033 Murray Hupp Regina SK
281 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 31753 Ralph Fritsch Bethune SK
282 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 01273 Daryl & Elaine Dawson Saskatoon SK
283 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 31227 Justin Corman Assiniboia SK
284 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 14780 J. Scott Clark Regina SK
285 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 09787 Garry Magnien Regina SK
286 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 22322 Arnold & Dolores Mueller Humboldt SK
287 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 27115 Sharon Steinke Mantario SK
288 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 16944 Trent Leffler Saskatoon SK
289 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 11774 Darwin Yaniw & Todd Hood Saskatoon SK
290 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 01308 Darrell & Cheryl Dunnigan Oxbow SK
291 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 33384 Eddie Malowney Rama Sk
292 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 19060 Boyd Gross & Sheldon Peevers Watrous SK
293 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 14469 Scott Gill Goodsoil SK
294 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 03380 Alain Perras Montmartre SK
295 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 09156 Sally & Richard Muench Muenster SK
296 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 23941 Beverley Beutler Moosomin SK
297 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 27712 Sheldon Diduck Yorkton SK
298 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 06666 Rodney Katchorek & Keith Kratchmer Saskatoon SK
299 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 31694 Dean Ponto White City SK
300 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 07655 Darcy Berger Regina SK
301 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 01734 Darren Maki & Cindy Bote Regina SK
302 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 34164 Nichole Redlick Qu'Appelle SK
303 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 28735 Shannon Young Oungre SK
304 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 20164 Troy Becker Eatonia SK
305 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 13618 Tara Muntain Melfort SK
306 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 07662 Don & Lyle Spanier Saskatoon SK
307 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 00820 Jim & Dawn Elliot Saskatoon SK
308 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 02999 Rob Perratt Kindersley SK
309 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 34800 Ron Dickie Prince Albert SK
310 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 02707 Rod Krochak, Leon Roberts & Tyler Burman Yorkton SK
311 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 27770 Jason Pelzer Regina SK
312 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 02652   Blythman Agencies Ltd Maple Creek SK
313 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 27241 Dwayne Waithman Wynyard SK
314 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 14800 Ben Kuzminski Preeceville SK
315 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 19943 Hartley Tessier & Bill Hawton Weyburn SK
316 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 10479 Danny Ogrodnick & Mildred Lekach Ituna SK
317 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 09670 Donald Kachuik Assiniboia SK
318 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 33632 Barry Gaber Regina SK
319 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 28379 Curtis Parker Moose Jaw SK
320 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 25468 Brenda Atchison Regina SK
321 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 19980 Richard Frey Pierceland SK
322 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 21064 Chuck Anderson Whitecourt AB
323 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 09689 Brent & Christine Strong Rocanville SK
324 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 31996 Lori Gropp Regina SK
325 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 28829 Glenn Schmidt Pilot Butte SK
326 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 12363 Mary Cawley & Ryan Chorney Melville SK
327 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 12212 Wyatt & Michelle Heard Medicine Hat AB
328 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 07042 Lynn Rogal Weyburn SK
329 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 09749 Glenn Smith Dorintosh SK
330 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 11900 Robert Martodam Spiritwood SK
331 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 09619 CHRIS LUTZ Regina SK
332 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 33438 Barbara Miller Regina SK
333 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 10816 Darlene Doyle Regina SK
334 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 29562 Trevor Lotoksi Wishart SK
335 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 33003 Cameron Andreas Regina SK
336 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 22157 James & Lee Ann Karcha Estevan SK
337 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 18197 Dale & Marie Yano Regina SK
338 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 25082 Larry Greenbank Wawota SK
339 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 31998 Lynn Wallis Regina SK
340 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 32331 Wayne Erickson Lafleche SK
341 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 13712 Jan Murray Redvers SK
342 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 14651 Gerry Welsch Regina SK
343 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 14480 Eunice Frey North Battleford SK
344 DIAMOND NOISE CANCELLING HEADPHONES 15419 Floyd Christenson Bienfait SK
345 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 17971 Darcy Jacksteit Balgonie SK
346 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 21972 Clarence Seitz Pelly SK
347 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 23421 Colin Labrecque Saskatoon SK
348 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 17326 Richard Koval Melville SK
349 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 14111 Sheldon Blenkin & Cory Soloducha Indian Head SK
350 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 00111 Aleatha Schoonover Saskatoon SK
351 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 16040 Fran Kalman Weyburn SK
352 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 26432 Isabelle Brockmeyer Humboldt SK
353 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 23077 Patricia Stransky Saskatoon SK
354 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 22974 Richard Bourassa Regina SK
355 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 01548 Ron McKay Saskatoon SK
356 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 08236 Maureen McConnell Wiseton SK
357 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 21750 James Sanderson Prince Albert SK
358 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 03663 Don & Evelyn Jouan Saskatoon SK
359 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 20586 Janel Kokan Clearwater River SK
360 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 00548 Shelley Harkness Arcola SK
361 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 14019 Brian, Sarah, Brent & Paul Mass Lemberg SK
362 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 24292 Haraley Sather Watrous SK
363 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 00128 Marlene Dyck Swift Current SK
364 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 26663 Alfred Stark Neidpath SK
365 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 00590 Terry Wiese Leader SK
366 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 24571 Cliff & Deb Doka Kipling SK
367 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 33159 Joan Thomas Milestone SK
368 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 06958 Kent & Ev Slavin-Scharback Saskatoon SK
369 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 25163 Stan & Shirley Sopel Ituna SK
370 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 24218 H. & T. Baumgartner Kendal SK
371 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 31879 Bill Seidlitz Bethune SK
372 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 13960 Allan Coffey & Cory Humphries Carlyle SK
373 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 15209 Val Ozeroff Melfort SK
374 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 11142 Pat & Leonard Wellings Regina SK
375 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 34812 Allan & Diane Knihniski Conquest SK
376 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 18754 Gill Grad Regina SK
377 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 22052 Vaughn & Mary Ann Biberdorf Kindersley SK
378 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 16196 Rick Chevrier Assiniboia SK
379 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 31357 Ronald Bouvier Kincaid SK
380 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 31051 Rick Hicks & Ray Kutcher Regina SK
381 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 24066 Ron Armstrong Regina SK
382 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 31049 Mike & Deb Kupchanko Regina SK
383 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 00654 Garth Hubick Regina SK
384 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 04459 Ray Kalika & Donna Pakish Yorkton SK
385 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 14072 Ron McClean Young SK
386 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 18917 Theodore Wipf Brooks AB
387 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 27325 Shawn Leonard Kinistino SK
388 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 11687 Ron & Rose Bye Estevan SK
389 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 11982 Dale Corscadden Regina SK
390 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 22435 Richard Becker Kindersley SK
391 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 27997 Wayne Foote Weyburn SK
392 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 29196 Grant Giddings Moose Jaw SK
393 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 15967   Pawliw Bros. Glaslyn SK
394 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 06921 Ileen Boechler Saskatoon SK
395 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 10663 Stella Bell & Group Melville SK
396 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 08428 Gary Millions Carnduff SK
397 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 26206 Melvin & Jane Strasser Bruno SK
398 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 24146 Clayton Szafron Fort Saskatchewan AB
399 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 10569 Curtis Reader Pilot Butte SK
400 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 18528 Murray Matai Southey SK
401 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 07226 Gary Redhead Regina SK
402 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 00051 Cindy McMorris Regina SK
403 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 26349 Bill & Doreen Dovell Cudworth SK
404 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 09389 Corey Halbgewachs Regina SK
405 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 33156 Joseph Kulczycki Regina SK
406 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 21544 Russell Nagy Yorkton SK
407 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 32193 Sharleen Iversen Regina SK
408 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 01723 Robert Hansen Shaunavon SK
409 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 26889 Susan & Peter Flaman Vibank SK
410 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 28881 Judith Dirksen Glenbush SK
411 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 29620 Carris Blerot Storthoaks SK
412 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 25147 John Davis Esterhazy SK
413 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 34276 Tyler Hagley Regina SK
414 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 03010 Dennis McKenzie Moose Jaw SK
415 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 05689 Dale Norrish Strongfield SK
416 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 26608 Audrey Garrioch Estevan SK
417 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 13732 Clifford Fontaine Regina SK
418 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 22006 Bill Hudson Saskatoon SK
419 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 05695 Myles Deutscher Saskatoon SK
420 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 28506 Edward Heichman Perdue SK
421 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 19647 David Ursu Regina SK
422 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 34843 Kyle Brule Tantallon SK
423 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 24247 Mark Mauthe Unity SK
424 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 16164 Connie Abrahamson Broderick SK
425 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 30614 EVELYN ORTMAN Regina SK
426 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 03100 Paul, Robin, Dustin & Korby Boutin Manor SK
427 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 26868 Yvonne Grummette Saskatoon SK
428 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 19126 Douglas Leigh Humboldt SK
429 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 18249 Kevin Gabel Regina SK
430 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 14305 Lois Saunders Regina SK
431 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 08820 Gloria Karpinski Ituna SK
432 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 34267 Aaron McDonald & Josh McDonald Regina SK
433 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 03970 Shay Powell Regina SK
434 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 05222 Daryl MacDonald & Dave Howie Moose Jaw SK
435 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 02334 GERALD RIEGER Regina SK
436 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 15308 Leah & Chad Larson MacRorie SK
437 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 30476 Dwayne Lundquist Llyod AB
438 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 34468 Gary Hauber Cudworth SK
439 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 33325 L & B Bouvier Roblin MB
440 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 21701 Irene Hilts Indian Head SK
441 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 01655 Annette & Darren Brockman Prince Albert SK
442 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 20983 Dave Boychuk Whitewood SK
443 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 13681 Jean Mary Leier Francis SK
444 ACOUSTIC WIRELESS INDOOR/OUTDOOR SPEAKERS WITH BLUETOOTH 14707 Darryl Valuck Leask SK
445 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 14999 Ken Kalmakoff Kamsack SK
446 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 01020 Dave Zacher Preeceville SK
447 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 08305 Corry MacWilliam Swift Current SK
448 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 05281 Judy Wagner Regina SK
449 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 23514 Merle Frail Weyburn SK
450 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 01159 Marian & Gerald Nell Saskatoon SK
451 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 02597 Ivan & Bernice Young Biggar SK
452 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 17236 Darlene & Garth Trenholm Regina SK
453 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 34546 Peter Koch White City SK
454 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 08873 Pauline Fink Vibank SK
455 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 31544 Grant & Dwight Stahl Regina SK
456 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 19755 Darren Hector Regina SK
457 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 04277 Elizabeth Lewsink Regina SK
458 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 08837 Joyce Richards Unity SK
459 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 20390 Lionel Lepage Waldeck SK
460 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 10197 Todd Hein Saskatoon SK
461 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 20919 Gordon & Donna McWilliams Regina SK
462 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 24458 Kelly & Brenda Rusteika Regina SK
463 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 05680 Gordon & Leisha Grant Regina SK
464 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 20160 Howard & Pat Hiebert Saskatoon SK
465 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 06142 Chris Hamel Warman SK
466 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 33541 John Kleinsasser Regina SK
467 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 23563 Gary Giroux Regina SK
468 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 29187 Tyler Werner Lampman SK
469 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 09854 Chris Hogemann & Gary Block Regina SK
470 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 30051 Dino & Pauline Piche Red Deer AB
471 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 13567 Vern & Elma Becker Estevan SK
472 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 32297 Doug Kifferling Southey SK
473 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 34532 Patricia Smith Regina SK
474 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 04695 Thelma, Trina & Trent Wakelin North Battleford SK
475 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 34722 John Hill Regina SK
476 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 30670 Randy Klassen Regina SK
477 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 17588 W.& V. McEachern Regina SK
478 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 01431 Ed Lafayette & Heather Burke Regina SK
479 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 34650 Paul Demars Webb SK
480 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 29297 Terry Sarabin Candle Lake SK
481 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 33675 Mary Jordan Regina SK
482 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 06749 Frank A. MacBean Swift Current SK
483 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 31642 Guy & Lucie Baillargeon Edam SK
484 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 04389 Clement Benrot Prince Albert SK
485 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 15910 Dick McNaughton Moose Jaw SK
486 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 10743 Garry Steinke & Stephen Steinke Wapella SK
487 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 33447 Joseph Keller Regina SK
488 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 23386 Art & Bev Perry Saskatoon SK
489 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 26134 Ken Weisbeck Vibank SK
490 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 14393 Gerry Arndt Grenfell SK
491 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 32198 Danny Bogard Regina SK
492 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 34251 Terry & Lesley Bescher Swan River MB
493 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 08440 Randy & Kathryn Bohnet Maple Creek SK
494 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 21535 Walter Bazarkiewicz Prince Albert SK
495 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 07515 Henry Boyd Cochrane Carlyle SK
496 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 14035 Lester Morvik Eastend SK
497 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 13569 Vern & Elma Becker Estevan SK
498 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 07514 Bobby A. Jones Lucky Lake SK
499 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 28144 Gary W. Griffith Yorkton SK
500 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 18271 Lorna & Caspar Rieger Esterhazy SK
501 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 18323 Shelley Schoff Estevan SK
502 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 10136 MARK SCHMIDT Yellow Grass SK
503 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 12826 Garth & Norma Polley Chaplin SK
504 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 34010 Brian Myhr Preeceville SK
505 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 17606 Stanley John Stajniak Kipling SK
506 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 24849 Terry & Alma Zimmerman Regina SK
507 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 30439 Don & Jeanne Hoiland Zenon Park SK
508 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 34248 Marlene Miller Roblin MB
509 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 28061 Edward Heichman & Leonard Heichman Perdue SK
510 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 33440 Mary Kulach Regina SK
511 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 06783 Toosh McBride Yorkton SK
512 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 13043 Lois Cowan Esterhazy SK
513 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 33338 Charles Michael Cross Fort Frances ON
514 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 05927 David, Donovan & Ardis Lamb, Jason Bosovich Saskatoon SK
515 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 20101 Lloyd Balogh & Family Corning SK
516 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 08711 John E. Rudkin Saskatoon SK
517 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 10949 Hazel Turgeon Pilot Butte SK
518 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 29623 Allan Griffith Moose Jaw SK
519 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 29190 A. & J. Kerr Regina SK
520 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 05048 Wilma Marissen & Paul Maatman Aberdeen SK
521 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 31800 Dan Stinnen Regina SK
522 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 30490 Norm & Joanne Boyes Saskatoon SK
523 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 16341 Nick Bakouris Regina SK
524 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 13387 Murray & Jody Froese Moose Jaw SK
525 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 31652 Trent Lee Carlyle SK
526 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 28181 Anne & Gerald Hutchinson Rocanville SK
527 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 12784 Colin Rush Grandora SK
528 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 33340 Allan Hansen Manor SK
529 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 28256 Andre Aubertin Regina SK
530 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 16010 Colette Radcliffe Moose Jaw SK
531 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 32161 Bradley Griffin Saskatoon SK
532 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 21165 Rod Williams Regina SK
533 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 23702 Steve Klein Swift Current SK
534 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 06885 Walter & Susan Michasiw Saskatoon SK
535 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 03553 Jim McClelland Riverhurst SK
536 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 05501 Paul Henderson Norquay SK
537 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 04455 Edwin Tamayo Regina SK
538 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 33750 Wayne & Marilyn Kotylak Regina SK
539 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 33742 Bill Perdicaris Regina SK
540 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 31785 Darrin Toth Kipling SK
541 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 31888 Wes Unique Regina SK
542 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 28024 Leonard Graham Turtleford SK
543 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 20686 Brian & Grace Olsen Simmie SK
544 ACOUSTIC AIRPLAY WIFI AUDIO SHELF SYSTEM 18390 Marion & Robert Iverson Meota SK
545 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 22767 Bill & Janet Slywka Ituna SK
546 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 20221 Robert Speir Brock SK
547 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 31045 Darold Sauer Regina SK
548 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 23336 Donna Leveille & Len Nagy Regina SK
549 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 34794 Glenn Walter Carlyle SK
550 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 26161 Cameron Hanna Estevan SK
551 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 18041 Linda Fast Kindersley SK
552 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 22771 Joe Lucier Emerald Park SK
553 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 23086 Kevin & Bev Carnie Assiniboia SK
554 JOHN DEERE JD D110 LAWN TRACTOR 20767 George & Sandy Williams White Bear SK
555 JOHN DEERE/STIHL YEAR-ROUND YARD PACKAGE (MOWER, CHAINSAW, SNOWBLOWER, TILLER, HEDGE TRIMMER, BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER) 18269 Lorna & Caspar Rieger Esterhazy SK
556 JOHN DEERE/STIHL YEAR-ROUND YARD PACKAGE (MOWER, CHAINSAW, SNOWBLOWER, TILLER, HEDGE TRIMMER, BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER) 25666 Wayne Haas Moose Jaw SK
557 JOHN DEERE/STIHL YEAR-ROUND YARD PACKAGE (MOWER, CHAINSAW, SNOWBLOWER, TILLER, HEDGE TRIMMER, BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER) 32153 Louis & Elizabeth Zdrill Prince Albert SK
558 JOHN DEERE/STIHL YEAR-ROUND YARD PACKAGE (MOWER, CHAINSAW, SNOWBLOWER, TILLER, HEDGE TRIMMER, BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER) 11121 June Skrepnick Yorkton SK
559 JOHN DEERE/STIHL YEAR-ROUND YARD PACKAGE (MOWER, CHAINSAW, SNOWBLOWER, TILLER, HEDGE TRIMMER, BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER) 30362 Lynn Schutte Shell Lake SK
560 HANDHELD PACKAGE (BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER, CHAINSAW, TILLER & HEDGE TRIMMER) 15728 Cathy Steinhauer Moose Jaw SK
561 HANDHELD PACKAGE (BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER, CHAINSAW, TILLER & HEDGE TRIMMER) 28388 Dennis Purdue Regina SK
562 HANDHELD PACKAGE (BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER, CHAINSAW, TILLER & HEDGE TRIMMER) 09601 Gerald Sundquist & Gail Abrey Watrous SK
563 HANDHELD PACKAGE (BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER, CHAINSAW, TILLER & HEDGE TRIMMER) 34442 Lionel & Bonnie Danielson Norquay SK
564 HANDHELD PACKAGE (BLOWER, STRING TRIMMER, CHAINSAW, TILLER & HEDGE TRIMMER) 12601 June Groat Melfort SK
565 SUNSET 2 SEATER SWING SET #422 17357 Wayne Tardif Emerald Park SK
566 SUNSET 2 SEATER SWING SET #422 02692 Mel & Arlene Larson Simmie SK
567 SUNSET 2 SEATER SWING SET #422 07185 Bruce Switzer Swift Current SK
568 SUNSET 2 SEATER SWING SET #422 21993 Mark Huck Luseland SK
569 SUNSET 2 SEATER SWING SET #422 13387 Murray & Jody Froese Moose Jaw SK
570 SUNSET LOUNGE SWING #421 10318 Nick Kalinowski Prince Albert SK
571 SUNSET LOUNGE SWING #421 31156 Keith Kallechy Kyle SK
572 SUNSET LOUNGE SWING #421 06320 Georgette & Kenn Heshka Canora SK
573 SUNSET LOUNGE SWING #421 31621 Bill Hudema Regina SK
574 SUNSET LOUNGE SWING #421 20527 Corrine Stone Hendon SK
575 AFT 3.1 AT 9200 TREADMILL 08082 Lloyd R. Tyson McLean SK
576 AFT 3.1 AT 9200 TREADMILL 08338 Georgina Miller Avonlea SK
577 AFT 3.1 AT 9200 TREADMILL 04593 Neil Tulloch Regina SK
578 AFT 3.1 AT 9200 TREADMILL 08581 Marg Bradshaw Tisdale SK
579 AFT 3.1 AT 9200 TREADMILL 30009 Don & Jill McDougall Regina SK
580 FREEMOTION 545 ELLIPTICAL TRAINER 28299 Michael McAllister Regina SK
581 FREEMOTION 545 ELLIPTICAL TRAINER 12626 Stan & Rose Niles Kindersley SK
582 FREEMOTION 545 ELLIPTICAL TRAINER 01812 Lawney Larter Rouleau SK
583 FREEMOTION 545 ELLIPTICAL TRAINER 05604 Brian & Mark McEvoy Plato SK
584 PROGRESSION PV 1000 VIBRATION TRAINER 26668 Denis Bonthoux Saskatoon SK
585 PROGRESSION PV 1000 VIBRATION TRAINER 33885 Benji Hazen Regina SK
586 PROGRESSION PV 1000 VIBRATION TRAINER 13188 Annette Weinberger Regina SK
587 PROGRESSION PV 1000 VIBRATION TRAINER 15030 Travis Palaniuk Pilot Butte SK
588 PROGRESSION PV 1000 VIBRATION TRAINER 12015 Barry Thuen Regina SK
589 LIFESPAN TR 3000I TREADMILL 28896 Virgil Penner Beatty SK
590 LIFESPAN TR 3000I TREADMILL 27712 Sheldon Diduck Yorkton SK
591 LIFESPAN TR 3000I TREADMILL 33521 Donna Ryhorchuk Regina SK
592 LIFESPAN TR 3000I TREADMILL 00957 Dale Stricker Regina SK
593 LIFESPAN TR 3000I TREADMILL 14472 Garry Blanchette Edam SK
594 NAUTILUS 5.14 RECUMBENT BIKE 13558 John & Tracy Darmokid Porcupine Plain SK
595 NAUTILUS 5.14 RECUMBENT BIKE 28304 Colleen Haniak Goodsoil SK
596 NAUTILUS 5.14 RECUMBENT BIKE 00954 Robert & Lorraine McCoy Regina SK
597 NAUTILUS 5.14 RECUMBENT BIKE 25284 Karen Waller Moose Jaw SK
598 NAUTILUS 5.14 RECUMBENT BIKE 23514 Merle Frail Weyburn SK
599 NAUTILUS 5.14 RECUMBENT BIKE 33011 Gloria J. Walsh Regina SK
600 $1,000 COLIN O'BRIAN MEN'S WARDROBE 15954 Phillip & Sharon Hoeving Weyburn SK
601 $1,000 COLIN O'BRIAN MEN'S WARDROBE 08592 Lawrence Matvenko & Kay Kivimaa Livelong SK
602 $1,000 COLIN O'BRIAN MEN'S WARDROBE 09818 Shannon George Bellegarde SK
603 $1,000 COLIN O'BRIAN MEN'S WARDROBE 05728 Ets Tonogai Regina SK
604 $1,000 COLIN O'BRIAN MEN'S WARDROBE 18302 Zyg Siwy & Henry Ly Weyburn SK
605 18 KT WHITE GOLD DIAMOND NECKLACE 26634 Allan Bjola Regina SK
606 18 KT WHITE GOLD DIAMOND RING 26618 Paula Emperingham Regina SK
607 18 KT WHITE GOLD DIAMOND EARRINGS 07906 J.Packet, A.Olson, D. & L. Prokopetz Candle Lake SK
608 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 17081 Debbie McIntyre Regina SK
609 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 08435 John Lay Estevan SK
610 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 24276 Brian Eiteneier Hudson Bay SK
611 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 01114 Bernard Behr Regina SK
612 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 02045 Shelley Hamilton Saskatoon SK
613 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 02681 Spencer Crittenden Imperial SK
614 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 20036 Bruce & Kara Gassner Kindersley SK
615 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 29478 Doug Stevenson Shaunavon SK
616 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 24456 Palmer Talloden Saskatoon SK
617 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 06643 V.A. Nicholls Warman SK
618 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 06515 Barry Gobeil Saskatoon SK
619 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 12626 Stan & Rose Niles Kindersley SK
620 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 14705 Robert Channing Regina SK
621 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 05928 David, Donovan & Ardis Lamb, Jason Bosovich Saskatoon SK
622 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 22774 Joe Lucier Emerald Park SK
623 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 08929 Lillian Degenstein Regina SK
624 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 24239 Karen Benoit Meath Park SK
625 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 12929 Ray & Cheryl Moroz Porcupine Plain SK
626 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 20843 Janet Lemieux Prince Albert SK
627 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 26220 Louis & Jackie Huys Milestone SK
628 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 29237 Cliff Omichinski Langham SK
629 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 25686 Joe Lariviere Nipawin SK
630 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 28440 Judy Smith Saskatoon SK
631 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 10366 Shawn Gareau Esterhazy SK
632 PAIR OF SEASON TICKETS 12358 DENNIS MAZENC Bengough SK
633 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 15645 Esther Walls Alameda SK
634 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 22186 Blake Slykhuis Arcola SK
635 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 08187 Brian Bonogofski Abbey SK
636 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 15417 Floyd Christenson Bienfait SK
637 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 15028 Gerry Kerr Estevan SK
638 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 04910 Rose & Don Odgers Oxbow SK
639 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 24384 Jason Albus Regina SK
640 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 20392 Lionel Lepage Waldeck SK
641 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 27405 William Kuspira Stenen SK
642 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 07502 Bev Sookerkoff Saskatoon SK
643 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 10303 Kelly Schneider Medstead SK
644 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 13251 Rene & Myrna Doecc Loreburn SK
645 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 02279 Richard Baxter Saskatoon SK
646 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 01405 James Hadfield Milestone SK
647 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 11989 Michael Tomka Regina SK
648 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 28307 Duane Humble Regina SK
649 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 27373 Bruce & Arlene Deg Swift Current SK
650 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 03345 Dianne Berg Churchbridge SK
651 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 28508 Edward Heichman Perdue SK
652 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 07044 Larry & Donna Henderson Saskatoon SK
653 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 10545 Marlys Tafelmeyer Regina SK
654 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 07929 Constance Davidson Regina SK
655 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 14973 James & Ruth Baker Raymore SK
656 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 34455 Doug Hobson Regina SK
657 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 15208 Darcy & Aileen Himmelspach Kenosee Lake SK
658 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 07381 Greg & Yvonne Linnen Wadena SK
659 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 34529 Andrew Court Regina SK
660 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 00138 Douglas Thomas Regina SK
661 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 22641 Ken Freed Regina SK
662 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 26827 Don & Amy Skolney Regina SK
663 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 25075 Brian Heinbigner Warman SK
664 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 05456 Christina Elmy Saltcoats SK
665 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 16679 Susan Gibson Prince Albert SK
666 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 24136 Laura Spence Saskatoon SK
667 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 05458 John Roch Saskatoon SK
668 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 28957 Dan Crosby Regina SK
669 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 24945 STEVE LESIUK Regina SK
670 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 12927 Ken Metz Regina SK
671 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 08232 Devin Baumgartner Weyburn SK
672 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 33148 Russell Hrappstead Swan River MB
673 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 01715 Peggy Fulton Regina Beach SK
674 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 03161 Paul Chang Regina SK
675 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 18584 Darren Shynkaruk Saskatoon SK
676 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 08677 Joseph Harmer Regina SK
677 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 10991 Sandra & Darcy Kelly Unity SK
678 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 25934 Lorne & Leanne Dayman Estevan SK
679 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 15273 Don & Shirley Walker Regina SK
680 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 33559 Murray Campbell Wolseley SK
681 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 24939 Michael Promhouse Regina SK
682 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 17692 Margaret Griffiths Asquith SK
683 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 05440 Sharron Bryce Regina SK
684 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 26157 Gregory H. Selinger Regina SK
685 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 15968 Ron & Shelly Mathers Prince Albert SK
686 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 33186 Garry Tyminski Regina SK
687 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 14203 Barbara Reinhart Kitchener ON
688 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 12258 Joanne Allen Claresholm AB
689 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 24575 Cecelia Panio Regina SK
690 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 09849 Carol Klepsch Moose Jaw SK
691 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 09716 Yves & Jessica Lalonde Wynyard SK
692 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 29601 Barry Weisbrod Lumsden SK
693 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 25838 Ronald Pilipow Goodeve SK
694 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 08303 Corry MacWilliam Swift Current SK
695 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 12632 Don & Shelby Gwozdz Saskatoon SK
696 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 05162 Virginia Deren Stoughton SK
697 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 30747 Meghan Patzer Weyburn SK
698 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 34077 Doug Gorniak Dilke SK
699 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 23213 Larry & Laurie Tiechko Canora SK
700 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 23740 Chandra Schraefel Kerrobert SK
701 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 16929 Grant Merriman La Ronge SK
702 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 14429 Dave Andrews Regina SK
703 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 19700 Cheryl Cunningham & Kathy Shull Moose Jaw SK
704 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 30683 Gaynor Novak Regina SK
705 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 13379 Howard & Mavis Slack White City SK
706 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 33864 Dana Keen Craven SK
707 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 17001 Paul & Linda Blanchard Duck Lake SK
708 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 33893 Kat Mills Lebret SK
709 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 33105 Art & Liz Marzoff Inglis MB
710 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 29873 Colin Grant Foam Lake SK
711 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 06920 Curtis & Tanya Adair Regina SK
712 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 31954 Ken Edwards Nokomis SK
713 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 02797 Ken Luhning Regina SK
714 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 26859 Lloyd & Delores Stoll Melville SK
715 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 26011 Sherry Wenet Yorkton SK
716 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 34694 Donald & Nancy Bieber Duff SK
717 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 24459 Kelly & Brenda Rusteika Regina SK
718 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 03834 Jeff & Susanne Hoffmann Annaheim SK
719 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 21295 Fredrick Kolbert Saskatoon SK
720 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 00980 Orest Sachary Regina SK
721 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 18590 Grant Lacaille White City SK
722 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 32677 Arnold K. Zimmerman Estevan SK
723 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 31028 Walter Novak Ituna SK
724 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 34213   Yorkton Co-op Connection Yorkton SK
725 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 34765 Gerri Nickerson Regina SK
726 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 31875 Judy Ashworth Oungre SK
727 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 32797 Emile Gauthier Ponteix SK
728 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 17900 W. Frank Cocks Regina SK
729 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 28697 Todd Gardner Tugaske SK
730 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 04196 Melissa Mosley Estevan SK
731 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 30202 Marvin Pawliuk Humboldt SK
732 $200.00 RIDER GIFT CERTIFICATE 14961 Ken Murphy Kerrobert SK